Türkiye Tenis Federasyonu Ikort ve Üye Girişi

DAVIS CUP

A- A A+

2015 DAVIS CUP (AVRUPA/AFRİKA BÖLGESİ 2. GRUP)
1. TUR / TÜRKİYE - GÜNEY AFRİKA: 3-2
Cem İlkel - Fritz Wolmarans: 1-6, 4-6, 7-6, 1-6
Marsel İlhan - Tucker Vorster: 6-4, 6-3, 7-5
İlhan/İlkel - Klaasen/Roelofse: 3-6, 2-6, 7-6, 6-4, 3-6
Marsel İlhan - Fritz Wolmarans: 6-2, 6-4, 6-7, 4-6, 8-6
Cem İlkel - Ruan Roelofse: 7-6, 6-7, 5-7, 7-6, 6-4

2. TUR / TÜRKİYE - BELARUS: 2-3
Marsel İlhan - Egor Gerasimov: 6-7, 4-6, 6-3, 6-2, 9-7
Cem İlkel - Dzmitry Zhyrmont: 3-6, 2-6, 6-2, 5-7
Ergüden/Yüksel - Betov/Mirnyi: 2-6, 1-6, 4-6
Marsel İlhan - Dzmitry Zhyrmont: 6-7, 6-3, 6-3, 6-2
Cem İlkel - Egor Gerasimov: 2-6, 6-7, 6-3, 6-7

2016 DAVIS CUP (AVRUPA/AFRİKA BÖLGESİ 2. GRUP)
1. TUR / TÜRKİYE - BULGARİSTAN: 3-2
Cem İlkel - Dimitar Kuzmanov: 7-6, 1-6, 6-4, 1-6, 7-5
Marsel İlhan - Alexandar Lazarov. 6-4, 6-2, 6-3
Altuna/İlkel - Lazov/Mladenov: 6-7, 7-6, 7-6, 6-7, 4-6
Marsel İlhan - Dimitar Kuzmanov: 4-6, 6-2, 6-4, 4-6, 6-0
Altuğ Çelikbilek - Alexandar Lazarov: 6-4, 4-6, 4-6

2. TUR / BOSNA HERSEK - TÜRKİYE: 3-1
Damir Dzumhur - Cem İlkel: 7-5, 6-1, 4-6, 6-1
Mirza Basic - Marsel İlhan: 6-7, 7-5, 6-2, 3-6, 5-7
Basic/Brkic - İlhan/İlkel: 6-2, 6-4, 6-1
Damir Dzumhur - Marsel İlhan: 6-3, 6-0, 7-6

2017 DAVIS CUP (AVRUPA/AFRİKA BÖLGESİ 2. GRUP)
1. TUR / KIBRIS RUM KESİMİ - TÜRKİYE: 1-4
Petros Chrysochos - Cem İlkel: 7-6, 6-3, 3-6, 0-6, 4-6
Menelaos Efstathiou - Marsel İlhan: 7-5, 6-1, 4-6, 6-7, 4-6
Chrysochos/Neos - Çelikbilek/İlkel: 3-6, 5-7, 7-6, 6-4, 6-1
Petros Chrysochos - Marsel İlhan: 7-5, 5-7, 6-7, 4-6
Nicholas Campbell - Altuğ Çelikbilek: 3-6, 6-7

2. TUR / TÜRKİYE - İSVEÇ: 1-4
Marsel İlhan - Christian Lindell: 1-6, 4-6, 4-6
Cem İlkel - Elias Ymer: 6-4, 3-6, 7-6, 6-7, 3-6
Çelikbilek/İlkel - Brunstrom/Siljestrom: 6-7, 6-4, 6-4, 6-3
Altuğ Çelikbilek - Elias Ymer: 6-7, 1-6, 5-7
Anıl Yüksel - Christian Lindell: 3-6, 7-5, 1-6

2018 DAVIS CUP (AVRUPA/AFRİKA BÖLGESİ 2. GRUP)
1. TUR / ZİMBABVE - TÜRKİYE: 3-1
Benjamin Lock - Altuğ Çelikbilek: 6-4, 1-6, 6-3
Takanyi Garanganga - Cem İlkel: 6-4, 7-5
Garanganga/Lock - Altuna/İlkel: 7-5, 6-3
Mehluli Ayanda - Sarp Ağabigün: 5-7, 4-6